Image Image member login  |  privacy policy  |  contact us
      Home  |  FAQ  |  Awards  |  Reports  |  Forum  |  Consultants  |  Join  |  Order
   The Awards
Scoring Criteria
FAQ
Why Enter?
Entry Form





2009 Winners

OPEN DIVISION
  • EMC Corp.
  • Hewlett Packard
          (consumer)
  • Juniper Networks
  • Mentor Graphics
  • Novell
  • Verizon


  • SMALL COMPANY DIVISION
  • Ariba
  • Articulate
  • Blackbaud
  • TriZetto



  •     ASPonline.com  >  2009 Judges

    2009 Panel of Judges

    David Aune

    Dave Bettenga
    Oracle

    Holly Bodger
    CMA

    Roger Chenoweth
    SAS Institute

    Carole Costa
    Mentor Graphics

    Rob Druhot
    Advanced Solutions International

    Carolyn Ferrell
    Blackbaud

    Tom Frizzi
    Infor

    Kyle Gauthier
    Compuware

    Tom Gormley
    Customer Insights

    Craig Hansen
    Nortel

    Alison Harris
    Harris Media Services

    Charles Hough
    Lithium Technologies

    Greg Jankowski
    SolidWorks Corp.

    Lorelie Kaid
    Tatum LLC

    David Kay
    DB Kay & Associates

    Sean Kelly
    Juniper Networks

    Navtej (Kay) Khandpur
    Promentis Solutions

    Rick Kilton
    RWK Enterprises

    Leon Lee
    Lehrmach Consultancy

    Lala Mamedov
    Intuit

    Laurin Marden
    UniFund LLC

    Ben Martin
    Parature

    Lisa Miller
    Intuit

    Dave Moloney
    Palm

    Tom Neary

    Cass Nevada
    Driva Solutions

    Christie Nudelman
    Hewlett-Packard Co.

    Nilesh Panicker
    Cisco Systems

    Sawrin Patel
    Texas Instruments

    Sandy Perkins
    TriZetto Group

    Artem Petukhov
    Kaspersky Lab

    Gary Piwowarczyk
    TriZetto Group

    Tim Reynolds
    Tribute

    Frank Rich
    Frank J. Rich & Associates

    Joe Robles
    Microsoft Corp.

    Sandeep (Sandy) Sachdeva
    NetApp

    Kashif Shabir
    Nokia

    Mei Beth Shepherd
    Shepherd Technical Services

    Nitin Shingne
    CSC

    Tom Sweeny
    ServiceXRG

    Ron Taylor
    Sage Software

    Françoise Tourniaire
    FT Works

    Fred Van Bennekom
    Great Brook Consulting

    Fran Vasi
    Motorola

    Phil Verghis
    The Verghis Group

    Christie Williams
    IBM Corp./Lotus Software Group

    Mark Freeman Williams
    Apple Computer

    Josie Wydrinski
    Sungard Investment Services